Activity BUS 708

Time Stop# Location
4:45 #1 Colgan High School
4:53 #2 Trentdale Dr@Talmadge@Twlight
4:55 #3 Websters WY @ Ginseng WY
4:56 #4 Websters WY @ Victory Ridge PL
4:56 #5 Websters WY @ Jessica Ridge Way
4:59 #6 Apollo Dr @ Pilgrims Inn Dr
5:00 #7 Pilgrims Inn Dr @ Island House LP @ Pickering LN
5:02 #8 Queen Chapel RD @ Quinn LN
5:03 #9 Queen Chapel RD @ Qualls LN
5:06 #10 Quade LN @ Quell CT (25' before intersection)
5:07 #11 Quade Ln @ Queensdale Dr
5:07 #12 Queensdale Dr @ Quiet PL
5:12 #13 Delaney RD @ Quell CT (25' before intersection)
5:13 #14 Quate Ln @ Montega Dr (end closest to Lashmere Ct)
5:14 #15 Montega Dr @ Wermuth WY
5:15 #16 Cavallo WY @ Sidwalk @ Common Area 
5:21 #17 Chinn Fitness Center  Specialty Shtop
5:25 #18 Touchstone Circle @ Bombay WY
5:25 #19 Touchstone Circle @ Perchance TR
5:28 #20 Daisy Reid Ave @ Great Bridge RD
5:30 #21 Mays Quarter RD @ WeeJun LP (1st entrance)
5:31 #22 Coventry Glen Dr @ Tideswell Mill CT
5:35 #23 Robey WY @ Chanceford Dr 5:37 #24 Greatbridge @ Chancefored T/A for Activity 5:41 #25 Bacon Race Rd @ Wellesley Dr 5:42 #26 Bacon Race Rd No Intersection 5:44 #27 Bacon Race Rd @ Occoquan Club Dr 5:44 #28 Bacon Race Rd @ Edward Rd 5:45 #29 Bacon Race Rd @ Colonnade CT 5:48 #30 Old Bacon Race Rd @ Occoquan Overlook 5:48 #31 Bacon Race Rd @ Wolf Run Shoals Rd 5:49 #32 Bacon Race Rd @ Lanyard Ln 5:49 #33 Bacon Race Rd @ Charmed CT 5:49 #34 Bacon Race Rd @ Nautilus PL 5:50 #35 Bacon Race Rd @ Howitzer LN 5:51 #36 Bacon Race Rd @ Target Ct 5:51 #37 Bacon Race Rd @ Wellesley Dr 5:52 #38 Bacon Race Rd @ Trunnion TL


Activity BUS 335
Time Stop# Location
4:45 #1 Colgan High School
4:51 #2 Chaddsford TR @ Olga LN
4:54 #3 Token Forest Dr @ Glen Forest Ct (25' before intersection)
4:57 #4 Olivewood Dr @ Omega Ln
4:58 #5 Purcell Rd @ Westside Rd
5:02 #6 Kahns Rd @ Raleigh Tavern Dr
5:03 #7 Kahns Rd @ Simmons Ridge Ct
5:07 #8 Purcell Rd @ Fair Hill Ln
5:11 #9 Dark Forest Dr @ Trumpeter Swan LN
5:15 #10 Ridgeway @ Mariposa Dr
5:18 #11 Sheraton Dr @ Pershing Dr
5:19 #12 Pershing Dr @ Natick Dr
5:20 #13 Hoadly Rd @ Classic Oaks Ct
5:20 #14 Hoadly Rd @ Denn Hollow Ct
5:24 #15 Meadowgate Dr @ Amblewood Dr
5:25 #16 Amblewood Dr @ Rettew Dr
5:26 #17 Rettew Dr @ Meadowgate Dr
5:28 #18 Brookmead Dr @ Pembridge Rd
5:30 #19 English St @ Crossbow Dr
5:34 #20 Vista Brook Dr @ Visionary CT
5:38 #21 Falling Creek Dr @ Coolbrook LN
5:42 #22 Coolbook Ln @ Pinnacle Ridge Dr
5:45 #23 Coles Dr @ Lake Jackson VFD Specialty Stop
5:47 #24 Dumfries @ Cobb Rd
5:50 #25 Morningside Dr @ Lindy LN
5:50 #26 Morningside Dr @ Timberlane Dr
5:55 #27 Sinclair Mill Rd @ Christian Ln
5:56 #28 Landview Dr @ Honeysuckle Rd
5:57 #29 Landview Dr @ Lilac St
5:57 #30 Canova Dr @ Classic Springs Dr
6:00 #31 Stillbrook Rd @ Ebert Dr
6:01 #32 Stillbrook Rd @ Caton Pl
6:02 #33 Caton Pl @ Stillbrooke Rd
6:06 #34 Whitting Dr @ Counselor Rd
6:08 #35 Whitting Dr @ Marie Dr
6:10 #36 Mary Jane Dr @ Counselor Rd
6:19 #37 Doug Dr @ Dave Dr
6:20 #38 Doug Dr @ Amy Ln
6:22 #39 Keyser Rd @ Clinton Dr
6:23 #40 Clinton Dr @ Buford Ln
6:26 #41 Bristow Rd @ Liberty Oaks Pl


Activity BUS 870
Time Stop# Location 4:45 #1 Colgan High School 4:47 #2 Snowfall Dr @ Walton Dr
4:48 #3 Walton Dr @ Erika Dr
4:50 #4 Tayloe Dr @ Tayloe Dr (MHP)
4:51 #5 Gordon Dr @ Bradford LN
4:53 #6 Token Valley Rd @ Natick Dr
4:56 #7 Bethel Rd @ Van Doren Rd
4:58 #8 Lochmere Dr @ Flagtree PL
5:00 #9 Flagtree PL @ Tifton Ct
5:05 #10 Token valley Rd @ Gandall Ct
5:07 #11 13320 Spriggs Rd
5:10 #12 Holly Forest Dr @ Passage Creek Ln
5:16 #13 Spriggs Rd @ Liberty Manor Dr
5:19 #14 Courage Dr @ January Ct
5:20 #15 Kogan Dr @ Lost Colony Dr
5:24 #16 Alps Dr @ Colony Creek Ct @ Ruskin Row PL
5:27 #17 Alps Dr @ Andes Ct
5:30 #18 Conway Dr @ Malbrook Ct
5:31 #19 Minnieville Rd @ yolanda Ln
5:32 #20 Moonbeam Dr @ Chicory CT @ Honey Locust Ct
5:35 #21 Moonbeam Dr @ Harvest Moon Ln
5:37 #22 Abilene Wy @ Adelman Run Ct @ Bantry Ct
5:39 #23 Spriggs Tree Ln @ Barnes Ln
5:40 #24 Spriggs Meadow Dr @ Athey Lp
5:41 #25 Spriggs Meadow Dr @ Kapel Dr
5:43 #26 Kapel Dr @ Papillon Pl
5:49 #27 14927 Dumfries Rd
5:52 #28 Aden Rd @ Independent Ln
5:53 #29 Aden Rd @ Kilhaven Ct
5:53 #30 Aden Rd @ Adel Dr
5:54 #31 Aden Rd @ Keanon Ridge Ct
5:54 #32 Aden Rd @ Justice Ridge Pl
5:54 #33 Aden Rd @ Kenadi Tyler Pl
5:56 #34 Aden Rd @ Sowder Pl
5:56 #35 Leary St @ Guyer Dr
5:58 #36 Sentry Rd @ Stephen St
5:59 #37 Stephen St @ Guyer Dr